ИТОГОВЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ КУБКА "REDWINGS 2017"

Октябрь 9, 2017

ИТОГОВЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ КУБКА "REDWINGS 2017"

КУБОК REDWINGS 2017                                                    
ПРОТОКОЛ  ЛИЧНОГО  ЗАЧЕТА                                                    
Серпуховской район  Московская область                                                                                                                          
Класс  СУПЕР-СПРИНТ абсолют                                                    
Место     Ст. №    Фамилия, Имя    Команда    Мото    I-йэтап        II-й этап        III-этап        IV-этап        СУММА ОЧКОВ
                    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    
                                                    
    175    Котков Никита    Рязань        4    38    1    100    4    38    3    84    260
    371    Жемчугов Семен    Красные крылья        7    28    2    92    3    42    6    60    222
    454    Баранчеев Антон    Красные крылья        3    42    4    76    2    46    21    20    184
    227    Мариничев Вячеслав    Красные крылья        9    24    7    56    10    22    10    44    146
    797    Блюденов Василий    СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино        15    16    6    60    6    30    14    34    140
    304    Шафро Кирилл    ДОСААФ  г. Подольск         6    30            15    16    4    76    122
    767    Зеков Роман    СТК СТАРТ 1790 Серпухов        8    26            5    34    8    52    112
    136    Дементьев Вячеслав    BSE - Красные крылья                        1    50    7    56    106
    225    Быков Александр    Москва        26    5    10    44    8    26    17    28    103
    421    Комлев Максим    оао газпромнефто-мнпз Москва        5    34                    5    68    102
    999    Камнев Олег    СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино        32    0    12    38    7    28    13    36    102
    8    Назаров Максим    Nazarov MxSchool                                1    100    100
    18    Зырин Геннадий    MX-MEN Лесной городок        23    8    8    52    11    20    24    14    94
    74    Назаров Артемий    Nazarov MxSchool                                2    92    92
    39    Таистов Илья    Луховицы                3    84                    84
    34    Березовский Никита    Москва                9    48    16    15    22    18    81
    331    Родин Владимир    СТК Юность Скопин                5    68                    68
    89    Тылецкий Евгений    Беларусь        1    50                            50
    27    Семенков Дмитрий    Красные крылья        20    11                    12    38    49
    504    Одинцов Алексей    ОСТО Луч Петрово Дальнее                                9    48    48
    315    Зубков Алексей    V{ Shool Зубков        2    46                            46
    911    Никоненко Антон    Москва        19    12                    16    30    42
    40    Юдин Роман    Владимир Весна                11    40                    40
    86    Каменский Павел    СТК Стимул Петушки                                11    40    40
    47    Шумилин Ярослав    Красные крылья                13    36                    36
    48    Кравцов Алексей    Беларусь Рогачевское РОВД                14    34                    34
    776    Лукашевский Владимир    Серпухов        16    15            12    19    сх    0    34
    190    Попов Алексей    Владимир                                15    32    32
    161    Комаров Кирилл    СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино        24    7            9    24            31
    107    Совбянов Роман    MX-MEN Москва        нс    0                    18    26    26
    707    Назаров Игорь    СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино        25    6            13    18            24
    223    Кулеша Максим    Серпухов                                19    24    24
    17    Латышев Александр    Московская полиция        10    22                            22
    686    Радищев Игорь    Москва                                20    22    22
    717    Яковлев Денис    Фалкон Москва        11    20                            20
    37    Зудин Сергей    Калуга        12    19                            19
    6    Назаров Владислав    Назаров МХ школа        13    18                            18
    112    Маликов Илья    HANDENDURO.RU MO                        14    17            17
    224    Трубинер Павел    Super moto России        14    17                            17
    261    Андреев Дмитрий    Владимир                                23    16    16
    31    Козлов Алексей    Ступино        29    2                    25    12    14
    55    Столяров Иван    ОСТО "Луч" Петрово-Дальнее                        17    14            14
    795    Хабиров Алексей    RRGmoto Москва        17    14                            14
    193    Донгаш Валерий    СК "Зыринцы" Сергиев Посад                        18    13            13
    243    Середа Константин    АМК ВНУКОВО Москва        18    13                            13
    191    Друшляков Роман    HANDENDURO.RU MO                        19    12            12
    370    Лозинский Алексей    Free Riders Group Видное                        20    11            11
    59    Хё ниг Войтех    Чехия                        21    10            10
    135    Иванников Андрей    Галлакс Мытищи        21    10                            10
    503    Шмагов Денис    Луч Петрово Дальнее                                26    10    10
    4    Лепешинский Феодор    Руза                        22    9            9
    146    Фомин Сергей    Москва        22    9                            9
    23    Никитин Александр    ОСТО "Луч" Петрово-Дальнее        42    0            23    8            8
    6    Орлов Сергей    Лично                        24    7            7
    72    Позволев Игорь    ДНТЦ Владимир        27    4                            4
    169    Барков Виктор    Звенигород        28    3                            3
    807    Ведищев Илья    Назаров МХ школа        38    0                    30    2    2
    85    Горгадзе Реваз    Красные крылья                                30    2    2
    595    Гирачев Андрей    Чертаново        30    1                            1
    3    Мишин Иван    Рязань        41    0                            0
    15    Перевалов Владимир    BRaT Москва        31    0                            0
    44    Морев Иван    Елец        35    0                            0
    58    Князев Александр    Газпром энерго Серпухов        33    0                            0
    116    Князев Игорь     Серпухов        34    0                            0
    141    Жданов Алексей    Москва        36    0                            0
    244    Стерин Сергей    Cannibal Racing        сх    0                            0
    393    Воронцов Александр    Москва        40    0                            0
    411    Кузнецов Александр    СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино        нс    0                    сх    0    0
    511    Хёниг Войтех     Чехия        нс    0                            0
    787    Никаноров Владислав    Москва        39    0                            0
    811    Кривицкий Александр    Подольск        нс    0                            0
    835    Шелков Роман    Чехов        37    0                            0
    148    Петухов Станислав    Москва                                сх    0    0


Класс  ПИТБАЙК абсолют                                                    
Место     Ст. №    Фамилия, Имя    Команда    Мото    I-йэтап        II-й этап        III-этап        IV-этап        СУММА ОЧКОВ
                    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    
                                                    
    73    Жемчугов Семен     JMC-Красные Крылья-Зубренок        3    42    2    92    3    42    3    84    260
    89    Иваничев Ростислав    BSE-Красные Крылья-Зубренок        19    12    1    100    2    46    1    100    258
    747    Комаров Андрей    Красные крылья                3    84    7    28    2    92    204
    87    Кондратов Святослав    RMS moto & PITBIKE Серпухов team        сх    0    7    56    10    22    5    68    146
    72    Широков Матвей    Красные крылья                        4    38    4    76    114
    222    Никитин Александр    ДНТЦ Владимир                8    52            6    60    112
    18    Кутелев Данила    BSE-Красные Крылья-Зубренок        7    28            8    26    7    56    110
    272    Арманов Сергей     JMC-Красные Крылья-Зубренок        9    24    4    76                    100
    134    Стребеж Арсений    Красные крылья                12    38    13    18    12    38    94
    101    Никольский Денис Олегович    NO NITRO Москва        16    15    6    60                    75
    62    Романов Дмитрий    Рязань                5    68                    68
    45    Харламов Максим    Москва        11    20                    11    40    60
    97    Потапов Андрей    Серпухов        8    26            5    34            60
    34    Харламов Владимир    Москва        23    8                    9    48    56
    113    Кирьяков Кирилл    Коледж связи 54                                8    52    52
    36    Дементьев Владислав    JMC - Красные крылья-Зубренок                        1    50    н/с    0    50
    74    Назаров Артём    Rollingmoto Москва        1    50                            50
    10    Казанов Артем    JMC Москва                9    48                    48
    6    Назаров Максим    Rollingmoto Москва        2    46                            46
    235    Рузавин Анатолий    Рязань                10    44                    44
    35    Павлов Сергей    BSE Moto Москва                                10    44    44
    23    Якунин Даниил    Москва NO Nitra                11    40                    40
    228    Коробов Марк    BSE-Красные Крылья - Зубренок        4    38                            38
    767    Немов Денис    СТК Старт Серпухов        14    17            11    20            37
    7    Яновский Семен    Красные крылья                13    36                    36
    69    Парфеньев Роман    Рязань                14    34                    34
    454    Баранчеев Антон    Rollingmoto Москва        5    34                            34
    17    Рябков Даниил    АПОЛЛО ОСТО "Луч" Москва        6    30                            30
    395    Максимов Александр    ССК Феникс Москва                        6    30            30
    2    Тарасов Егор    Красные крылья                        9    24            24
    22    Коротких Артем    Видное        10    22                            22
    93    Цыбров Алексей    Серпухов        25    6            15    16            22
    111    Исупов Артем    СТК Старт Серпухов                        12    19            19
    555    Арбузов Никита    Владимир        12    19                            19
    678    Кузнецов Дмитрий    АПОЛЛО ОСТО "Луч" Москва        13    18                            18
    5    Хованцев Родион    ДОСААФ Серпухов                        14    17            17
    4    Шаталов Лев    Москва        15    16                            16
    9    Панкова Евгения    Руза                        16    15            15
    63    Васильев Елисей    Красные крылья                        17    14            14
    888    Сынков Максим    Владимир        17    14                            14
    444    Сынков Сергей    Владимир        18    13                            13
    8    Толда Кирилл    Москва        20    11                            11
    27    Полежаев Артем     AVANIS Москва        21    10                            10
    41    Илья Соловьев    NO NITRO Москва        22    9                            9
    13    Кошлаков Владимир    Скопин        24    7                            7
    11    Почтарев Илья    Ролинг мото рейсинг тим        26    5                            5
    878    Кузнецов Максим    АПОЛЛО ОСТО "Луч" Москва        27    4                            4
    75    Чернов Александр    Москва        28    3                            3
    447    Спицын Максим    Владимир        29    2                            2
    717    Шаров Александр    JMC - Красные крылья-Зубренок        30    1                            1
    1    Кургузов Дмитрий    Красные крылья                        н/с    0            0
    19    Кутлубаев Руслан    NO NITRO Москва        сх    0                            0
    57    Гундырев Ярослав    СТК "Форсаж" Ступино                        н/с    0            0
    79    Никольский Даниил    NO NITRO Москва        32    0                            0
    431    Баранчеев Максим    Rollingmoto Москва        31    0                            0
    999    Лаврентьев Эдуард     Владимир        сх    0                            0

Класс  ЮНИОРЫ абсолют                                                    
Место     Ст. №    Фамилия, Имя    Команда    Мото    I-йэтап        II-й этап        III-этап        IV-этап        СУММА ОЧКОВ
                    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    
                                                    
    57    Гундырев Ярослав    СТК "форсаж" Ступино        1    50            2    46    2    92    188
    242    Чекмазов Григорий    Рязань-мотокросс        14    17    2    92    7    28    11    40    177
    999    Подгорнов Илья    ДОССАФ  Подольск        3    42            3    42    5    68    152
    72    Широков Матвей    Красные Крылья                        1    50    1    100    150
    21    Тарасов Егор    Красные Крылья        25    6    5    68    6    30    14    34    138
    90    Исупов Артем    Серпухов Старт                3    80    9    24    17    28    132
    17    Минаев Никита    Рязань-мотокросс        22    9    7    62    11    20    12    38    129
    40    Юдин Роман    Весна-Владимир        10    22    1    100                    122
    737    Лобашев Егор    Обнинск        8    26            4    38    7    56    120
    16    Реутов Александр    RRGmoto Москва        5    34                    3    84    118
    444    Куликов Вячеслав    Подольск        9    24            12    19    9    48    91
    717    Шаров Александр    Красные крылья        6    30                    6    60    90
    784    Мукимханов Эльдар    DRC Москва                                4    76    76
    26    Грынихин Егор    Скопин СТК Юность                4    72                    72
    25    Позволев Егор    ДНТЦ Владимир        26    5    6    62                    67
    49    Ненкин Ярослав    Обнинск        24    7            8    26    15    32    65
    3    Беспалов Дима                    8    52                    52
    48    Полежаев Артем    СТК Экстрим Коломна                                8    52    52
    119    Сазонов Арсений    Москва        2    46                            46
    497    Шашков Ярослав    Тула        21    10                    13    36    46
    716    Ивачев Федор    Сборная ДОСААФ России ШОР МО                                10    44    44
    621    Хабиров Илья    RRGmoto Москва        4    38                            38
    43    Лозинский Григорий    Free Riders Group        19    12            10    22    сх    0    34
    187    Сидоров Никита    ДОСААФ Подольск                        5    34            34
    71    Бирюков Иван    Подольск                                16    30    30
    746    Сторчак Лука    Москва        7    28                            28
    527    Воронцов Ян    Москва                                18    26    26
    450    Тимошин Вячеслав    ОВД Даниловский Москва                                19    24    24
    59    Свирин Георгий    Рязань-мотокросс                                20    22    22
    721    Барышев Роман     RRGmoto Москва        11    20                            20
    9    Ермаков Иван    Жуковский                                21    20    20
    96    Мосин Иван            12    19                            19
    161    Хрусталев Федор    Free Riders Group Видное                        13    18            18
    713    Кочетова Маргарита    ДОСААФ Тульской области        13    18                            18
    15    Петушков Трофим    PTA SCHOOL Москва                        14    17            17
    12    Барышев Артем     RRGmoto Москва        15    16                            16
    18    Кутелев Данила    Красные Крылья        16    15                            15
    97    Филатов Никита    Москва        17    14                            14
    4    Килькинов Дмитрий    ДОСААФ п.Шаховская Москва        18    13                            13
    108    Шагина Алена    Красные Крылья        20    11                            11
    51    Родин Сергей    Москва        23    8                            8
    2    Баранов Петр    Онтарис Тула        27    4                            4
                                                    0
Класс  АТВ                                                    
Место     Ст. №    Фамилия, Имя    Команда    Мото    I-йэтап        II-й этап        III-этап        IV-этап        СУММА ОЧКОВ
                    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    
                                                    
1    6    Яровой Евгений    Москва        4    38    2    92    10    22    2    92    244
2    737    Елагин Ян    СТК СТАРТ Серпухов        2    46    4    76    4    38    4    76    236
3    67    Моргунов Олег    Москва        1    50    1    100    1    50    сх    0    200
4    42    Даньков Владимир     Беларусь Витебск        3    42            3    42    1    100    184
5    88    Яровой Валерий    Москва        5    34            8    26    3    84    144
6    9    Дей Олег    Протвино Лидер                6    60    12    19    8    52    131
7    51    Абрамов Дмитрий    СТК Старт а/к 1790 Серпухов        6    30            6    30    6    60    120
8    76    Скорых Максим    Москва        8    26    3    84                    110
9    757    Потаруев Александр    СТК "СТАРТ" Серпухов        сх    0            5    34    5    68    102
10    14    Гришин Дмитрий    СТК Звезда Люберцы                5    68    7    28            96
11    777    Крюкова Екатерина    СТК СТАРТ Серпухов                        11    20    7    56    76
12    747    Толкачев Михаил    СТК Старт а/к 1790 Серпухов        сх    0            2    46    нс    0    46
13    25    Прокин Александр    Москва        7    28                            28
14    8    Чернышов Николай    Протвино                         9    24            24
15    12    Шигапов Эдуард    Дубасеки Москва        9    24                            24
16    10    Комлев Вячеслав    Подольск        10    22                            22
    3    Колчин Дмитрий    Осто Луч ФРМ                        сх    0            0

Класс  65 куб см. 8-12 лет                                                    
Место     Ст. №    Фамилия, Имя    Команда    Мото    I-йэтап        II-й этап        III-этап        IV-этап        СУММА ОЧКОВ
                    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    
                                                    
1    242    Чекмазов Григорий    Рязань-мотокросс        4    38    1    100    2    46    3    84    268
2    737    Лобашев Егор    Обнинск        1    50            1    50    1    100    200
3    17    Минаев Никита    Рязань-мотокросс        8    26    6    60    6    30    4    76    192
4    90    Исупов Артем    Серпухов Старт                2    92    4    38    7    56    186
5    49    Ненкин Ярослав    Обнинск        9    24            3    42    6    60    126
6    7    Тарасов Егор    Красные Крылья        10    22    4    76                    98
7    497    Шашков Ярослав    Тула        7    28                    5    68    96
8    716    Ивачев Федор    Сборная ДОСААФ России ШОР МО                                2    92    92
9    25    Позволев Егор    ДНТЦ Владимир        11    20    5    68                    88
10    26    Грынихин Егор    Скопин СТК Юность                3    84                    84
11    43    Лозинский Григорий    Free Riders Group        6    30            5    34    сх    0    64
12    3    Беспалов Дима    Красные Крылья                7    56                    56
13    524    Воронцов Ян    Москва                                8    52    52
14    450    Тимошин Вячеслав    ОВД Даниловский Москва                                9    48    48
15    721    Барышев Роман     RRGmoto Москва        2    46                            46
16    59    Свирин Георгий     Рязань-мотокросс                                10    44    44
17    96    Мосин Иван            3    42                            42
18    9    Ермаков Иван    Жуковский                                11    40    40
19    4    Килькинов Дмитрий    ДОСААФ п.Шаховская Москва        5    34                            34
20    161    Хрусталев Федор    Free Riders Group Видное                        7    28            28
21    15    Петушков Трофим    PTA SCHOOL Москва                        8    26            26
22    2    Баранов Петр    Онтарис Тула        12    19                            19

Класс  85 куб см. 11-15 лет                                                    
Место     Ст. №    Фамилия, Имя    Команда    Мото    I-йэтап        II-й этап        III-этап        IV-этап        СУММА ОЧКОВ
                    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    
                                                    
1    57    Гундырев Ярослав    СТК "форсаж" Ступино        1    50            2    46    2    92    188
2    999    Подгорнов Илья    ДОССАФ  Подольск        3    42            3    42    5    68    152
3    72    Широков Матвей    Красные Крылья                        1    50    1    100    150
4    40    Юдин Роман    Весна-Владимир        9    24    1    100                    124
5    16    Реутов Александр    RRGmoto Москва        5    34                    3    84    118
6    444    Куликов Вячеслав    Подольск        8    26            6    30    8    52    108
7    717    Шаров Александр    Красные крылья        6    30                    6    60    90
8    21    Тарасов Егор    Красные Крылья                        5    34    9    48    82
9    784    Мукимханов Илья    DRC Москва                                4    76    76
10    48    Полежаев Артем    СТК Экстрим Коломна                                7    56    56
11    119    Сазонов Арсений    Москва        2    46                            46
12    71    Бирюков Иван    Подольск                                10    44    44
13    187    Сидоров Никита    ДОСААФ Подольск                        4    38            38
14    621    Хабиров Илья    RRGmoto Москва        4    38                            38
15    746    Сторчак Лука    Москва        7    28                            28
16    713    Кочетова Маргарита    ДОСААФ Тульской области        10    22                            22
17    12    Барышев Артем     RRGmoto Москва        11    20                            20
18    18    Кутелев Данила    Красные Крылья        12    19                            19
19    97    Филатов Никита    Москва        13    18                            18
20    51    Родин Сергей    Москва        14    17                            17

Класс  МОТО MXS-1 cпортсмены до 40 лет                                                    
Место     Ст. №    Фамилия, Имя    Команда    Мото    I-йэтап        II-й этап        III-этап        IV-этап        СУММА ОЧКОВ
                    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    
                                                    
1    175    Котков Никита    Рязань Мотокросс        3    42    1    100    1    50    3    84    276
2    371    Жемчугов Семён     Красные крылья         6    30    4    76    3    42    4    76    224
3    907    Жучков Станислав    МХ Shool Zubkov        12    19    5    68    4    38    7    56    181
4    741    Назаров Артем    NazarovMXSchool        2    46                    1    100    146
5    6    Назаров Максим    NazarovMXSchool        1    50                    2    92    142
6    421    Комлев Максим    оао газпромнефто-мнпз Москва        4    38                    5    68    106
7    454    Баранчеев Антон    СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино        сх    0    2    92    сх    0    сх    0    92
8    39    Таистов Илья    Луховицы                3    84                    84
9    327    Пахомов Павел    Красные крылья                         6    30    8    52    82
10    304    Шафро Кирилл    ДОСААФ  г. Подольск         5    34            2    46    сх    0    80
11    87    Селиверстов Глеб    Владимир        сх    0                    6    60    60
12    880    Понсов Петр    ZUBKOV.MX                        5    34            34
13    89    Тылецкий Евгений    Беларусь        7    28                            28
14    971    Филатов Алексей    ИФМС России        8    26                            26
15    37    Зудин Сергей    ZS37 Калуга        9    24                            24
16    188    Сычёв Владимир    Мотопарк Вельяминово Москва        10    22                            22
17    431    Баранчеев Максим    СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино        11    20    сх    0                    20
18    321    Селуков Максим    Луховицы        13    18                            18
19    293    Емелин Иван    EnduroRiders Владимир        14    17                            17
20    931    Нашивочников Павел    Калугп        15    16                            16
    333    Золотов Денис    МотоМир Коломна                сх    0                    0

Класс  МОТО MXS-2 cпортсмены после 40 лет                                                    
Место     Ст. №    Фамилия, Имя    Команда    Мото    I-йэтап        II-й этап        III-этап        IV-этап        СУММА ОЧКОВ
                    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    
                                                    
1    494    Баранчеев Андрей    СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино        3    42    2    92    1    50    1    100    284
2    411    Кузнецов Александр     СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино        нс    0    3    84    2    46    3    84    214
3    225    Быков Александр    Москва        8    26    4    76    сх    0    5    68    170
4    717    Яковлев Денис    Фалкон Москва        4    38                    2    92    130
5    331    Родин Владимир    СТК Юность ДОСААФ Скопин                1    100                    100
6    90    Михайлов Дмитрий    СТК Видное                        4    38    6    60    98
7    190    Попов Артем    Владимир                                4    76    76
8    17    Латышев Александр    Московская полиция        1    50                            50
9    27    Семенков Дмитрий    Красный крылья        2    46                    сх    0    46
10    187    Сидоров Алексей    ДОСААФ Подольск                        3    42            42
11    243    Середа Константин    АМК ВНУКОВО Москва        5    34                            34
12    135    Иванников Андрей    Галлакс Мытищи        6    30                            30
13    737    Васильев Александр    Ontaris Racing тула        7    28                            28
14    520    Щербатых Валерий    Москва        9    24                            24
15    44    Морев Иван     Елец        10    22                            22
    113    Лезинов Андрей    Вологда        сх    0                            0
    169    Барков Виктор    Звенигород        сх    0                            0
    757    Крюков Александр    ОНТАРИС Тула        сх    0                            0
    767    Зеков Роман    СТК СТАРТ 1790 Серпухов        сх    0            н/с    0    нс    0    0

Класс  МОТО MXL-1 (125куб.см2Т - 250 куб.см 4Т)                                                    
Место     Ст. №    Фамилия, Имя    Команда    Мото    I-йэтап        II-й этап        III-этап        IV-этап        СУММА ОЧКОВ
                    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    
                                                    
1    727    Арманов Сергей     Красные крылья        2    46    1    100    4    38    2    92    276
2    34    Березовский Никита    Москва                2    92    2    46    4    76    214
3    72    Позволев Игорь     ДНТЦ Владимир        3    42    6    60            1    100    202
4    146    Фомин Сергей     Москва        1    50    5    68    3    42            160
5    76    Беспалов Александр    Красные крылья        8    26    4    76            8    52    154
6    50    Шубин Виктор    Рязань         28    3    8    52    10    22    17    29    106
7    56    Никоненко Александр    Москва        12    19            5    34    9    48    101
8    599    Юдин Роман     Весна-Владимир        15    16    3    84                    100
9    92    Чуйков Александр    Vandalmotors Черноголовка                                3    84    84
10    261    Андреев Дмитрий    СТК Весна Владимир                                5    68    68
11    237    Иванов Юрий    BRaT Москва                                 6    60    60
12    65    Ефимов Дмитрий    Рязань                 7    56                    56
13    172    Якушев Игорь    Москва                                7    56    56
14    311    Козлов Андрей     Ступино        17    14                    12    38    52
15    161    Комаров Кирилл    СТК Лидер Протвино                        1    50            50
16    0    Лысов Виктор    Рязань                 9    48                    48
17    503    Гимаров Денис    Луч Петрово Дальнее                                10    44    44
18    257    Изместьев Тарас    СТК Весна Владимир                                11    40    40
19    54    Симоненко Павел     Московская область        4    38                            38
20    940    Кислов Сергей    Калуга        22    9            7    28            37
21    917    Жуков Дмитрий    МХ Курьяново                                13    36    36
22    216    Гришин Николай     СТК Старт Серпухов        5    34                            34
23    22    Петров Иван    RRGmoto Москва                                14    34    34
24    199    Симонов Алексей    Красные крылья                                15    32    32
25    7    Черников Денис    СТК Лидер Протвино                        6    30            30
26    348    Казарцев Сергей    Воскресенск        6    30                            30
27    868    Симонова Марина                                    16    30    30
28    23    Никитин Александр    ОСТО "Луч" Петрово-Дальнее        26    5            9    24            29
29    969    Чугунов Денис    Красные крылья        7    28                            28
30    81    Юрченко Роман    Серпухов                        8    26            26
31    8    Куюков Илья    Валдай        9    24                            24
32    179    Малинкин Роман    БМК Калуга        10    22                            22
33    150    Мишуков Дмитрий     Домодедово        11    20                            20
34    186    Радкевич Сергей    MotoX Солнечногорск        13    18                            18
35    230    Тингаев Руслан    БМК Калуга        14    17                            17
36    58    Князев Александр    Газпром энерго Серпухов        16    15                            15
37    357    Воронин Глеб    Kykyryza Team Подольск        18    13                            13
38    314    Голичков Александр    Москва        19    12                            12
39    563    Куксов Игорь    Один в поле воин Красногорск        20    11                            11
40    846    Дарпинянц Арсен    Kykyryza Team Чехов        21    10                            10
41    74    Курбанов Денис    Fili Racing Team Москва        23    8                            8
42    635    Сёмин Антон    Одинцово        24    7                            7
43    88    Покрышкин Евгений    Enduro Riders Владимир        25    6                            6
44    610    Воронин Константин    Kykyryza Team Подольск        27    4                            4
    48    Кравцов Алексей    Рогачевское РОВД Беларусь                сх    0                    0
    62    Воронов Олег    Скопин        сх    0                            0
    223    Кулеша Максим    Серпухов                        н/с    0            0
    811    Кривицкий Александр    Подольск         сх    0                            0

Класс  МОТО MXL-2 (250куб.см2Т - 450 куб.см 4Т)                                                    
Место     Ст. №    Фамилия, Имя    Команда    Мото    I-йэтап        II-й этап        III-этап        IV-этап        СУММА ОЧКОВ
                    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    
                                                    
1    227    Мариничев Вячеслав     Красные крылья        1    50    1    100    4    38    2    92    280
2    504    Одинцов Алексей    Осто-луч Петрово-дальнее Киров        5    34    5    68    3    42    1    100    244
3    797    Блюдёнов Василий    СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино        3    42    2    92    1    50    6    60    244
4    18    Зырин Геннадий    MX-MEN Лесной городок        4    38    3    84    6    30    5    68    220
5    772    Мартынюк Александр    Красные Крылья        14    17    4    76    10    22    12    38    153
6    101    Ворона Роман    Красные крылья        13    18    7    56    9    24    11    40    138
7    441    Кожунов Алексей    СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино                        2    46    3    84    130
8    999    Камнев Олег    СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино        20    11    6    60    18    13    14    34    118
9    911    Никоненко Антон    Москва        8    26            5    34    7    56    116
10    216    Гришин Николай    СТК Старт Серпухов                        7    28    4    76    104
11    28    Кокотчиков Константин    МХ Shool Zubkov Москва                10    44    17    14    17    28    86
12    177    Кузин Андрей    Рязань мотокросс        30    1    11    40    21    10    21    20    71
13    7    Черников Денис    СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино        15    16                    8    52    68
14    710    Крестьянинов Александр    МХ Shool Zubkov Москва                9    48    14    17            65
15    2    Крохин Алексей    СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино        19    12            8    26    18    26    64
16    795    Хабиров Алексей    RRGmoto Москва        12    19                    10    44    63
17    219    Калин Иван    Cannibal Racing Москва        21    10    8    52                    62
18    31    Козлов Алексей    Ступино        18    13                    9    48    61
19    64    Вафин Динар    АМК Внуково Москва        31    0    13    36            20    22    58
20    224    Трубинер Павел     Supermoto Россия        2    46                            46
21    666    Забабурин Дмитрий    Москва        23    8                    13    36    44
22    14    Мельников Сергей    Рязань мотокросс                15    32            25    12    44
23    1    Архипов Владислав    Рязань                12    38                    38
24    32    Макаров Александр    Москва        40    0            20    11    19    24    35
25    47    Шумилин Ярослав    Красные Крылья        32    0    14    34                    34
26    73    Фурмузаке Александр    Общество инвалидов Протвино                                15    32    32
27    105    Дзюба Александр    Москва        нс    0                    16    30    30
28    3    Мишин Иван    Рязань                16    30                    30
29    97    Тесленко Артем    АвтоМотоАльянс  Москва        6    30                            30
30    110    Баженин Андрей    Motofotki.ru Лыткарино        7    28                            28
31    555    Сычёв Константин    Мотопарк Вельяминово Москва        9    24                            24
32    107    Совбянов Роман    MX-MEN Москва        10    22                    сх    0    22
33    112    Маликов Илья    HANDENDURO.RU MO                        11    20            20
34    161    Комаров Кирилл     СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино        11    20                            20
35    55    Столяров Иван    Осто-луч Петрово-дальнее Киров                        12    19            19
36    168    Скрябин Александр     Бронницы        26    5                    24    14    19
37    191    Друшляков Роман    HANDENDURO.RU MO                        13    18            18
38    21    Якушев Евгений    Москва                                22    18    18
39    102    Каледин Глеб    ДОСААФ Подольск                        16    16            16
40    144    Козлов Владимир    RRGmoto Москва                                23    16    16
41    25    Тернасков Тимур    Чехов                        16    15            15
42    185    Воронов Алексей    MotoX Солнечногорск        16    15                            15
43    15    Перевалов Владимир    BRaT Москва        17    14                            14
44    393    Воронцов Александр    Москва                        19    12            12
45    679    Градобойнов Константин    Fili Racing Team Москва        42    0                    26    10    10
46    121    Зубков Артём    Красные крылья        22    9                            9
47    281    Швецов Александр    Москва                        22    9            9
48    59    Хёниг Войтех    Осто-луч Петрово-дальнее Киров                        23    8            8
49    233    Воробьев Николай    Осто-луч Петрово-дальнее Киров                        24    7            7
50    595    Пугачев Андрей     ОВД Чертаново        24    7                            7
51    888    Катрич Андрей Юрьевич     Торнадо Новопавловск        25    6                            6
52    939    Клюшкин Геннадий    Дубасеки Москва        27    4                            4
53    776    Лукашевский Виктор    Серпухов        28    3                    сх    0    3
54    5    Ивин Кирилл    MX-MEN Москва        29    2                            2
55    20    Мирошкин Владимир    Луховицы        34    0                            0
56    26    Змиевский Роман Владимирович     Торнадо Новопавловск        43    0                            0
57    29    Устинов Николай    СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино        44    0                            0
58    111    Серов Евгений    Одинцово        41    0                            0
59    126    Комаров Андрей    Торнадо Новопавловск        37    0                            0
60    141    Жданов Алексей            33    0                            0
61    197    Лукашов Александр    Полушкино        35    0                            0
62    511    Хёниг Войтех     Чехия        38    0                            0
63    738    Подгородецкий Константин    Fili Racing Team Балашиха        39    0                            0
64    785    Краснов Денис     Красные крылья         45    0                            0
65    787    Никаноров Владислав    Москва        36    0                            0
    12    Пекшуев Аркадий    СТК Старт 1790 Серпухов        нс    0                            0
    46    Богомольников Алексей    Радужный        сх    0                            0
    51    Кувшинов Сергей    Рязань                сх    0                    0
    116    Князев Игорь     Серпухов        сх    0                            0
    308    Белевский Руслан     Калуга        сх    0                            0


Класс  МОТО СУПЕР-СПРИНТ МХХ (до 90 кг.)                                                    
Место     Ст. №    Фамилия, Имя    Команда    Мото    I-йэтап        II-й этап        III-этап        IV-этап        СУММА ОЧКОВ
                    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    
                                                    
1    175    Котков Никита    Рязань        4    38    1    100    4    38    3    84    260
2    371    Жемчугов Семен    Красные крылья        7    28    2    92    3    42    6    60    222
3    454    Баранчеев Антон    Красные крылья        3    42    4    76    2    46    12    38    202
4    797    Блюденов Василий    СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино        10    22    6    60    5    34    9    48    164
5    18    Зырин Геннадий    MX-MEN Лесной городок        14    17    7    56    6    30    13    36    139
6    304    Шафро Кирилл    ДОСААФ  г. Подольск         6    30            8    26    4    76    132
7    136    Дементьев Владислав    BSE _ Красные крылья                        1    50    7    56    106
8    421    Комлев Максим    оао газпромнефто-мнпз Москва        5    34                    5    68    102
9    8    Назаров Максим    Nazarov Mx School                                1    100    100
10    74    Назаров Артемий    Nazarov Mx School                                2    92    92
11    39    Таистов Илья    Луховицы                3    84                    84
12    331    Родин Владимир    СТК Юность Скопин                5    68                    68
13    911    Никоненко Антон    Москва        12    19                    11    40    59
15    86    Каменский Павел    СТК Стимул Петушки                                8    52    52
14    40    Юдин Роман    Владимир Весна                8    52                    52
16    89    Тылецкий Евгений    Беларусь        1    50                            50
17    31    Козлов Алексей    Ступино        17    14                    14    34    48
18    47    Шумилин Ярослав    Красные крылья                9    48                    48
19    315    Зубков Алексей    V{ Shool Зубков        2    46                            46
21    48    Кравцов Алексей    Рогочевский РОВД                10    44                    44
20    190    Попов Артем    Владимир                                 10    44    44
22    503    Шмагов Денис    Луч Петрово Дальнее                                15    32    32
23    112    Маликов Илья    HANDENDURO.RU MO                        7    28            28
24    37    Зудин Сергей    Калуга        8    26                            26
25    23    Никитин Александр    ОСТО "Луч" Петрово-Дальнее        23    8            14    17            25
26    55    Столяров Иван    ОСТО "Луч" Петрово-Дальнее                        9    24            24
27    224    Трубинер Павел    Super moto России        9    24                            24
28    193    Донгаш Валерий    СК "Зыринцы" Сергиев Посад                        10    22            22
29    191    Друшляков Роман    HANDENDURO.RU MO                        11    20            20
30    243    Середа Константин    АМК ВНУКОВО Москва        11    20                            20
31    59    Хё ниг Войтех    Чехия                        12    19            19
32    4    Лепешинский Феодор    Руза                        13    18            18
33    146    Фомин Сергей    Москва        13    18                            18
34    72    Позволев Игорь    ДНТЦ Владимир        15    16                            16
35    169    Барков Виктор    Звенигород        16    15                            15
36    15    Перевалов Владимир    BRaT Москва        18    13                            13
37    58    Князев Александр    Газпром энерго Серпухов        19    12                            12
38    141    Жданов Алексей    Москва        20    11                            11
39    835    Шелков Роман    Чехов        21    10                            10
40    787    Никаноров Владислав    Москва        22    9                            9
41    244    Стерин Сергей    Cannibal Racing        сх    0                            0
42    511    Хёниг Войтех     Чехия        нс    0                            0
43    811    Кривицкий Александр    Подольск        нс    0                            0
    148    Петухов Станислав     Москва                                сх    0    0


Класс  МОТО СУПЕР-СПРИНТ МХХХ (свыше  90 кг.)                                                    
Место     Ст. №    Фамилия, Имя    Команда    Мото    I-йэтап        II-й этап        III-этап        IV-этап        СУММА ОЧКОВ
                    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    
                                                    
1    227    Мариничев Вячеслав    Красные крылья        2    46    1    100    5    34    3    84    264
2    999    Камнев Олег    СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино        14    17    4    76    2    46    5    68    207
3    225    Быков Александр    Москва        12    19    3    84    3    42    6    60    205
4    767    Зеков Роман    СТК СТАРТ 1790 Серпухов        1    50            1    50    1    100    200
5    34    Березовский Никита    Москва                2    92    8    26    10    44    162
6    27    Семенков Дмитрий    Красные крылья        8    26                    4    76    102
7    504    Одинцов Алексей    Осто Луч Петрово Дальнее                                2    92    92
8    161    Комаров Кирилл    СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино        10    22            4    38            60
9    776    лукашевский Владимир    Серпухов        6    30            6    30    сх    0    60
10    107    Совбянов Роман    MX-MEN Москва        нс    0                    7    56    56
11    223    Кулеша Максим    Серпухов                                8    52    52
12    807    Ведищев Илья    Назаров МХ школа        17    14                    13    36    50
13    707    Назаров Игорь    СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино        11    20            7    28            48
14    686    Радищев Игорь    Москва                                9    48    48
15    17    Латышев Александр    Московская полиция        3    42                            42
16    261    Андреев Дмитрий    Владимир                                11    40    40
17    717    Яковлев Денис    Фалкон Москва        4    38                            38
18    85    Горгадзе Реваз    Красные крылья                                12    38    38
19    6    Назаров Владислав    Назаров МХ школа        5    34                            34
20    795    Хабиров Алексей    RRGmoto Москва        7    28                            28
21    135    Иванников Андрей    Галлакс Мытищи        9    24                            24
22    370    Лозинский Алексей    Free Riders Group Видное                        9    24            24
23    6    Орлов Сергей    Лично                        10    22            22
24    595    Гирачев Андрей    Чертаново        13    18                            18
25    116    Князев Игорь     Серпухов        15    16                            16
26    44    Морев Иван    Елец        16    15                            15
27    393    Воронцов Александр    Москва        18    13                            13
28    3    Мишин Иван    Рязань        19    12                            12
    411    Кузнецов Александр    СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино        нс    0                    сх    0    0

Класс  ПИТБАЙК 14/12 ( с 12 лет)                                                    
Место     Ст. №    Фамилия, Имя    Команда    Мото    I-йэтап        II-й этап        III-этап        IV-этап        СУММА ОЧКОВ
                    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    
                                                    
1    73    Жемчугов Семен     JMC-Красные Крылья-Зубренок        2    46    2    92    1    50    1    100    288
2    34    Харламов Владимир    Москва        7    28                    2    92    120
3    89    Иваничев Ростислав    BSE-Красные Крылья-Зубренок                1    100                    100
4    10    Казанов Артем    JMC Москва                3    84                    84
5    23    Якунин Даниил    NO NITRO Москва                4    76                    76
6    74    Назаров Артём    Rollingmoto Москва        1    50                            50
7    111    Исупов Артем    Серпухов Старт                        2    46            46
8    4    Шаталов Лев    Москва        3    42                            42
9    888    Сынков Максим    Владимир        4    38                            38
10    444    Сынков Сергей    Владимир        5    34                            34
11    41    Илья Соловьев    NO NITRO Москва        6    30                            30
12    13    Кошлаков Владимир    Скопин        8    26                            26
13    878    Кузнецов Максим    АПОЛЛО ОСТО "Луч" Москва        9    24                            24
14    75    Чернов Александр    Москва        10    22                            22
15    79    Никольский Даниил    NO NITRO Москва        11    20                            20
    999    Лаврентьев Эдуард     Владимир        сх    0                            0
    57    Гундырев Ярослав    СТК "Форсаж" Ступино                        н/с    0            0

Класс  ПИТБАЙК 17/14 (с 12 лет)                                                    
Место     Ст. №    Фамилия, Имя    Команда    Мото    I-йэтап        II-й этап        III-этап        IV-этап        СУММА ОЧКОВ
                    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    
                                                    
1    747    Комаров Андрей    Красные крылья                1    100    5    34    2    92    226
2    87    Кондратов Святослав    RMS moto & PITBIKE Серпухов team        сх    0    5    68    6    30    3    84    182
3    89    Иваничев Ростислав    BSE-Красные Крылья-Зубренок        12    19            2    46    1    100    165
4    222    Никитин Александр    ДНТЦ Владимир                6    60            4    76    136
5    272    Арманов Сергей     JMC-Красные Крылья-Зубренок        6    30    2    92                    122
6    101    Никольский Денис Олегович    NO NITRO Москва        11    20    4    76                    96
7    62    Романов Дмитрий    Рязань                3    84                    84
8    45    Харламов Максим    Москва        8    26                    7    56    82
9    97    Потапов Андрей    Серпухов        5    34            3    42            76
10    113    Кирьянов Кирилл    Колледж связи 54                                5    68    68
11    35    Павлов Сергей    BSE MOTO Москва                                6    60    60
12    235    Рузавин Анатолий    Рязань                7    56                    56
13    6    Назаров Максим    Rollingmoto Москва        1    50                            50
14    36    Дементьев Владислав     JMC-Красные Крылья-Зубренок                        1    50    нс    0    50
15    767    Немов Денис    СТК Старт Серпухов        10    22            7    28            50
16    228    Коробов Марк    BSE-Красные Крылья - Зубренок        2    46                            46
17    454    Баранчеев Антон    Rollingmoto Москва        3    42                            42
18    93    Цыбров Алексей    Серпухов        14    17            9    24            41
19    17    Рябков Даниил    АПОЛЛО ОСТО "Луч" Москва        4    38                            38
20    395    Максимов Александр    ССК Феникс Москва                        4    38            38
21    22    Коротких Артем    Видное        7    28                            28
22    5    Хованцев Родион    ДОСААФ Серпухов                        8    26            26
23    555    Арбузов Никита    Владимир        9    24                            24
24    9    Панкова Евгения    Руза                        10    22            22
25    8    Толда Кирилл    Москва        13    18                            18
26    11    Почтарев Илья    Ролинг мото рейсинг тим        15    16                            16
27    431    Баранчеев Максим    Rollingmoto Москва        16    15                            15
    1    Кургузов Дмитрий    BSE-Красные Крылья - Зубренок                        н/с    0            0
    19    Кутлубаев Руслан    NO NITRO Москва        сх    0                            0


Класс  ПИТБАЙК 125 куб.см. (до 14 лет)                                                    
Место     Ст. №    Фамилия, Имя    Команда    Мото    I-йэтап        II-й этап        III-этап        IV-этап        СУММА ОЧКОВ
                    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    
                                                    
1    134    Стребеж Арсений    Красные крылья                1    100    4    38    3    84    222
2    18    Кутелев Данила    BSE-Красные Крылья-Зубренок        1    50            2    46    2    92    188
3    72    Широков Матвей    Красные крылья                        1    50    1    100    150
4    7    Яновский Семен    Красные крылья                2    92                    92
5    69    Парфеньев Роман    Рязань                3    84                    84
6    678    Кузнецов Дмитрий    АПОЛЛО ОСТО "Луч" Москва        2    46                            46
7    27    Полежаев Артем     AVANIS Москва        3    42                            42
8    2    Тарасов Егор    Красные крылья                        3    42            42
9    447    Спицын Максим    Владимир        4    38                            38
10    717    Шаров Александр    JMC - Красные крылья-Зубренок        5    34                            34
11    63    Васильев Елисей    Красные крылья                        5    34            34


Класс  МХ абсолют                                                    
Место     Ст. №    Фамилия, Имя    Команда    Мото    I-йэтап        II-й этап        III-этап        IV-этап        СУММА ОЧКОВ
                    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    место    ОЧКИ    
                                                    
1    175    Котков Никита    Рязань Мотокросс        3    42    1    100    1    50    3    84    276
2    371    Жемчугов Семён     Красные крылья         7    28    4    76    29    2    4    76    182
3    494    Баранчеев Андрей    СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино        12    19    6    60    3    42    8    52    173
4    227    Мариничев Вячеслав     Красные крылья        9    24    7    56    9    24    9    48    152
5    741    Назаров Артем    NazarovMXSchool        2    46                    1    100    146
6    6    Назаров Максим    NazarovMXSchool        1    50                    2    92    142
7    504    Одинцов Алексей    Осто-луч Петрово-дальнее Киров        18    13    13    36    8    26    7    56    131
8    797    Блюдёнов Василий    СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино        16    15    9    48    5    34    15    32    129
9    411    Кузнецов Александр     СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино        нс    0    8    52    4    38    13    36    126
10    18    Зырин Геннадий    MX-MEN Лесной городок        17    14    10    44    12    19    14    34    111
11    421    Комлев Максим    оао газпромнефто-мнпз Москва        4    38                    5    68    106
12    454    Баранчеев Антон    СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино        сх    0    2    92    сх    0    сх    0    92
13    39    Таистов Илья    Луховицы                3    84                    84
14    304    Шафро Кирилл    ДОСААФ  г. Подольск         5    34            2    46    сх    0    80
15    727    Арманов Сергей     Красные крылья        31    0    11    40    19    12    19    24    76
16    441    Кожунов Алексей    СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино                        6    30    10    44    74
17    331    Родин Владимир     СТК ЮностьДОСААФ Скопин                5    68                    68
18    87    Селиверстов Глеб    Владимир        сх    0                    6    60    60
19    34    Березовский Никита    Москва                16    30    14    17    25    12    59
20    717    Яковлев Денис    Фалкон Москва        14    17                    11    40    57
21    216    Гришин Николай     СТК Старт Серпухов        36    0            13    18    12    38    56
22    772    Мартынюк Александр    Красные Крылья        39    0    12    38    17    14    30    2    54
23    911    Никоненко Антон    Москва        26    5            10    22    18    26    53
24    101    Ворона Роман    Красные крылья        34    0    20    22    16    15    26    10    47
25    72    Позволев Игорь     ДНТЦ Владимир        32    0    22    18            17    28    46
26    225    Быков Александр    Москва        37    0    15    32    сх    0    24    14    46
27    146    Фомин Сергей     Москва        22    9    21    20    18    13            42
28    999    Камнев Олег    СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино        49    0    14    34    31    0    33    0    34
29    17    Латышев Александр    Московская полиция        6    30                            30
30    190    Попов Артем    Владимир                                16    30    30
31    187    Сидоров Алексей    ДОСААФ  г. Подольск                         7    28            28
32    599    Юдин Роман     Весна-Владимир        60    0    17    28                    28
33    7    Черников Денис    СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино        42    0            25    6    21    20    26
34    27    Семенков Дмитрий    Красный крылья        8    26                    сх    0    26
35    76    Беспалов Александр    Красные крылья        41    0    18    26            32    0    26
36    907    Жучков Станислав    МХ Shool Zubkov Москва        52    0    19    24    34    0    35    0    24
37    89    Тылецкий Евгений    Беларусь        10    22                            22
38    92    Чуйков Александр    Vandaimotors Черноголовка                                20    22    22
39    161    Комаров Кирилл     СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино        29    2            11    20            22
40    971    Филатов Алексей    ИФМС России        11    20                            20
41    710    Крестьянинов Александр    МХ Shool Zubkov Москва                24    14    26    5            19
42    31    Козлов Алексей    Ступино        46    0                    22    18    18
43    37    Зудин Сергей    ZS37 Калуга        13    18                            18
44    795    Хабиров Алексей    RRGmoto Москва        30    1                    23    16    17
45    2    Крохин Алексей    СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино        47    0            15    16    43    0    16
46    219    Калин Иван    Cannibal Racing Москва        53    0    23    16                    16
47    224    Трубинер Павел     Supermoto Россия        15    16                            16
48    28    Кокотчиков Константин    МХ Shool Zubkov Москва                25    12    30    1    42    0    13
49    243    Середа Константин    АМК ВНУКОВО Москва        19    12                            12
50    112    Маликов Илья    HANDENDURO.RU MO                        20    11            11
51    188    Сычёв Владимир    Мотопарк Вельяминово Москва        20    11                            11
52    55    Столяров Иван    Осто-луч Петрово-дальнее Киров                        21    10            10
53    135    Иванников Андрей    Галлакс Мытищи        21    10                            10
54    177    Кузин Андрей    Рязань мотокросс        70    0    26    10    35    0    48    0    10
55    56    Никоненко Александр    Москва        54    0            22    9    36    0    9
56    1    Архипов Владислав    Рязань                27    8                    8
57    97    Тесленко Артем    АвтоМотоАльянс  Москва        23    8                            8
58    191    Друшляков Роман    HANDENDURO.RU MO                        23    8            8
59    261    Андреев Дмитрий    СТК Весна                                27    8    8
60    90    Михайлов Дмитрий    СТК Видное                        24    7    34    0    7
61    110    Баженин Андрей    Motofotki.ru Лыткарино        24    7                            7
62    64    Вафин Динар    АМК Внуково Москва        72    0    28    6            47    0    6
63    237    Иванов Юрий    BRaT Москва                                28    6    6
64    737    Васильев Александр    Ontaris Racing тула        25    6                            6
65    47    Шумилин Ярослав    Красные Крылья        73    0    29    4                    4
66    102    Каледин Глеб    ДОСААФ  г. Подольск                         27    4            4
67    172    Якушев Игорь    Москва                                29    4    4
68    555    Сычёв Константин    Мотопарк Вельяминово Москва        27    4                            4
69    25    Тернасков Тимур    Чехов                        28    3            3
70    107    Совбянов Роман    MX-MEN Москва        28    3                    сх    0    3
71    14    Мельников Сергей    Рязань мотокросс                30    2            53    0    2
72    0    Лысов Виктор    Рязань                34    0                    0
73    3    Мишин Иван    Рязань                32    0                    0
74    5    Ивин Кирилл    MX-MEN Москва        68    0                            0
75    8    Куюков Илья    Валдай        44    0                            0
76    12    Пекшуев Аркадий    СТК Старт 1790 Серпухов        нс    0                            0
77    15    Перевалов Владимир    BRaT Москва        45    0                            0
78    20    Мирошкин Владимир    Луховицы        77    0                            0
79    21    Якушев Евгений    Москва                                49    0    0
80    22    Петров Иван    RRGmoto Москва                                52    0    0
81    23    Никитин Александр    ОСТО "Луч" Петрово-Дальнее        96    0            43    0            0
82    26    Змиевский Роман Владимирович     Торнадо Новопавловск        89    0                            0
83    29    Устинов Николай    СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино        92    0                            0
84    32    Макаров Александр    Москва        86    0            33    0    44    0    0
85    44    Морев Иван     Елец        71    0                            0
86    46    Богомольников Алексей    Радужный        сх    0                            0
87    48    Кравцов Алексей    Рогачевское РОВД Беларусь                сх    0                    0
88    50    Шубин Виктор    Рязань         98    0    33    0    44    0    57    0    0
89    51    Кувшинов Сергей    Рязань                сх    0                    0
90    54    Симоненко Павел     Московская область        33    0                            0
91    58    Князев Александр    Газпром энерго Серпухов        62    0                            0
92    59    Хёниг Войтех    Осто-луч Петрово-дальнее Киров                        40    0            0
93    62    Воронов Олег    Скопин        сх    0                            0
94    65    Ефимов дмитрий    Рязань                31    0                    0
95    73    Фурмузаке Александр    Общество инвалидов Протвино                                38    0    0
96    74    Курбанов Денис    Fili Racing Team Москва        91    0                            0
97    81    Юрченко Роман    Серпухов                        37    0            0
98    88    Покрышкин Евгений    Enduro Riders Владимир        95    0                            0
99    105    Дзюба Александр    Москва        нс    0                    40    0    0
100    111    Серов Евгений    Одинцово        87    0                            0
101    113    Лезинов Андрей    Вологда        сх    0                            0
102    116    Князев Игорь     Серпухов        сх    0                            0
103    121    Зубков Артём    Красные крылья        56    0                            0
104    126    Комаров Андрей    Торнадо Новопавловск        82    0                            0
105    141    Жданов Алексей            75    0                            0
106    144    Козлов Владимир    RRGmoto Москва                                50    0    0
107    150    Мишуков Дмитрий     Домодедово        51    0                            0
108    168    Скрябин Александр     Бронницы        65    0                    51    0    0
109    169    Барков Виктор    Звенигород        сх    0                            0
110    179    Малинкин Роман    БМК Калуга        48    0                            0
111    185    Воронов Алексей    MotoX Солнечногорск        43    0                            0
112    186    Радкевич Сергей    MotoX Солнечногорск        55    0                            0
113    197    Лукашов Александр    Полушкино        79    0                            0
114    199    Симонов Алексей    Красные крылья                                54    0    0
115    223    Кулеша Максим    Серпухов                        н/с    0            0
116    230    Тингаев Руслан    БМК Калуга        57    0                            0
117    233    Воробьев Николай    Осто-луч Петрово-дальнее Киров                        42    0            0
118    257    Изместьев Тарас    СТК Весна                                39    0    0
119    281    Швецов Александр    Москва                        38    0            0
120    293    Емелин Иван    EnduroRiders Владимир        69    0                            0
121    308    Белевский Руслан     Калуга        сх    0                            0
122    311    Козлов Андрей     Ступино        64    0                    41    0    0
123    314    Голичков Александр    Москва        76    0                            0
124    321    Селуков Максим    Луховицы        58    0                            0
125    327    Пахомов Павел    Красные крылья                        41    0    45    0    0
126    333    Золотов Денис    МотоМир Коломна                сх    0                    0
127    348    Казарцев Сергей    Воскресенск        38    0                            0
128    357    Воронин Глеб    Kykyryza Team Подольск        74    0                            0
129    393    Воронцов Александр    Москва                        32    0            0
130    431    Баранчеев Максим    СТК ЛИДЕР Протвино        35    0    сх    0                    0
131    503    Гимаров Денис    Луч Петрово Дальнее                                37    0    0
132    511    Хёниг Войтех     Чехия        83    0                            0
133    520    Щербатых Валерий    Москва        50    0                            0
134    563    Куксов Игорь    Один в поле воин Красногорск        78    0                            0
135    595    Пугачев Андрей     ОВД Чертаново        61    0                            0
136    610    Воронин Константин    Kykyryza Team Подольск        97    0                            0
137    635    Сёмин Антон    Одинцово        93    0                            0
138    666    Забабурин Дмитрий    Москва        59    0                    31    0    0
139    679    Градобойнов Константин    Fili Racing Team Москва        88    0                    55    0    0
140    738    Подгородецкий Константин    Fili Racing Team Балашиха        84    0                            0
141    757    Крюков Александр    ОНТАРИС Тула        сх    0                            0
142    767    Зеков Роман    СТК СТАРТ 1790 Серпухов        сх    0            н/с    0    н/с    0    0
143    776    Лукашевский Виктор    Серпухов        67    0                    сх    0    0
144    785    Краснов Денис     Красные крылья         94    0                            0
145    787    Никаноров Владислав    Москва        81    0                            0
146    811    Кривицкий Александр    Подольск         сх    0                            0
147    846    Дарпинянц Арсен    Kykyryza Team Чехов        80    0                            0
148    868    Симонова Марина    Красные крылья                                56    0    0
149    880    Понсов Петр    МХ Shool Zubkov Москва                        39    0            0
150    888    Катрич Андрей Юрьевич     Торнадо Новопавловск        63    0                            0
151    917    Жуков Дмитрий    МХ Курьяново                                46    0    0
152    931    Нашивочников Павел    Калугп        85    0                            0
153    939    Клюшкин Геннадий    Дубасеки Москва        66    0                            0
154    940    Кислов Сергей    Калуга        90    0            36    0            0
155    969    Чугунов Денис    Красные крылья        40    0                            0

←  Возврат к списку